דגל מדינה קטגוריה יצרן ודגם מס' רוכב שם רוכב
Prestige Husqvarna 350F 57 Billy Bolt
Prestige Beta 300 22 Jonny Walker
Prestige KTM 350 EXC-F 304 Manuel Lettenbichler
Prestige GasGas 350 111 Taddy Blazusiak
Prestige Sherco 300 2 Cody Webb
Prestige YAMAHA WR450 13 Pol Tarres
Prestige KTM 300 EXC 80 William Hoare
Prestige GasGas EC300 21 Diogo Vieira
Prestige Beta RR300 96 Tim Apolle
Prestige Husqvarna 350F 10 Colton Haaker
Prestige KTM EXC 300 47 Suff sella
Prestige Husqvarna 14 Magnus Thor
Prestige TM 48 Diego Herrera

israel Qualifiers ריחו
250
301 ינעם אודין
Inam Odin
israel Qualifiers Ktm
exc 350 f
913 שחר שלו
SHALEV SHAHAR
israel Qualifiers KTM
SX 125
302 לוטן אביגד
Lotan Avigad
israel Qualifiers ימאהה
125
118 עילאי בן דהן
IlayBen Dahan
israel Qualifiers Gas gas
300 ec
44 Daniel zigdon
Daniel zigdon
israel Qualifiers Beta
RR250
69 אלעד ששון
Elad Sasson
israel Qualifiers הסקורנה
250 te
13 אלעד קדוש
Elad kadosh
israel Qualifiers Ktm
250
900 אלון איסטון
Alon easton
israel Qualifiers קטם
450 exc-f
211 אחמד סעאידה
Ahmad saaida
israel Qualifiers Ktm
Exc350f
707 Noam נועם בטיטו
Noam batito
israel Qualifiers KTM
EXC 250 2T
515 מתן כהן
Matan Cohen
israel Qualifiers Husqvarna
Te 250
460 ענבר זלינגר
Inbar selinger
israel Qualifiers YAMAHA
YZ85
616 יותם גרינברג
Yotam Greenberg
israel Qualifiers KTM
250
126 ישראל דואייב
YISRAEL DUAYEB
israel Qualifiers Ktm
300
5 שחר שי
Shahar shay
israel Qualifiers Honda
250
139 יוחאי גנז
Yochai Genez
israel Qualifiers KTM
XC125W
84 רון רוזנבוים
RON ROZENBOIM
israel Qualifiers Ktm
Exc30
93 מגד נחאש
Majd Nakhash
israel Qualifiers Ktm
350
921 בן שחר
Ben shahar
israel Qualifiers Tm
300
22 אריאל דדיה
Ariel dadia
israel Qualifiers Beta350rr
350
26 עומר רוזנבלום
Omer Rosenblum
israel Qualifiers ktm
exc 250 tpi sixdays
15 הראל אדהאן
Harel Adahan
israel Qualifiers Ktm
300 tpi
188 גלעד חורי
Gilad huri
israel Qualifiers בטא
125
66 אור זרקו
Or zarko
israel Qualifiers בטא
250
33 גיל זרקו
Gil zarko
israel Qualifiers Beta
250rr
85 אוהד פרישתא
Ohad frishta
israel Qualifiers הוסקוורנה
250
41 מוחמד ג׳ואמיס
Muhammad jwames
israel Qualifiers Ktm
Exc 350
88 דן מיה
Dan maya
israel Qualifiers Ktm
Exc300tpi
36 מגד נעיים
Majd enaim
israel Qualifiers SHERCO
300 2T
55 סעד נתי
NATI SAAD
israel Qualifiers TM
125
165 אלון יוסף
Alon Yosef
israel Qualifiers KTM
EXC 300
101 יצחק דוד
YIZCHAK DAVID
israel Qualifiers Ktm
Exc 350f
92 בר אילוז
Bar iluz
israel Qualifiers Rieju
Mr 300
76 בראל אטנלוב
Barel Atanelov
israel Qualifiers SHERCO
SEF 250
259 רז עידן
RAZ IDAN
israel Qualifiers ריאחו
Ec250
148 אברהם מורסיאנו
Avraham murciano
israel Qualifiers Sherco factory
300 2t
911 סוקראטס סעד
Sokrates saad
israel Qualifiers KTM
EXC 350 – F
35 חן כהן
HEN COHEN
israel Qualifiers Ktm
125
517 רן שמאי
RAN SHAMAY
israel Qualifiers Ktm
300
989 ישראל בוזגלו
Israel buzaglo
israel Qualifiers KTM
KTM 250 TPI 2022
310 בועז סאסי
BOAZ SASI
israel Qualifiers Ktm
250 tpi
390 טל אבטליון
Tal avtalion
israel Qualifiers Ktm
350f
292 דניאל מאיזליס מאיזליס
Daniel Mayzlis
israel Qualifiers sherco
פקטורי 300 2 פעימות 2020
116 שאדי חטיב
shadi khateeb
israel Qualifiers Sherco
se 300
212 נגם גאנם
Nejim Ghanem
israel Qualifiers שרקו
250
111 מושיקו לוי
Moshiko Levi
israel Qualifiers beta 250 2t
beta 250 2t
461 ליעד בניסטי
Liad Benisti
israel Qualifiers שרקו
SE300R Factory
288 ולד אולניק
Vlad Oleynik
israel Qualifiers Ktm
300
414 עבד סעדי
עבד סעדי
israel Qualifiers HONDA
CRF250RX
141 דור טורג’מן
Dor Turgeman
israel Qualifiers קטמ
300 tpi
217 מוש כהן
Moosh Cohen
israel Qualifiers Husqvarna
300 te
225 עמית מלול
Amit mallul
israel Qualifiers husqvarna
TE300i
18 יפתח פרנקו
iftah franko
israel Qualifiers Beta
300
32 גל חסון
Gal hasson
israel Qualifiers ימאהה
125
77 רועי קליין
ROEI KLEIN
israel Qualifiers KTM
250exc
21 יוסי ברקוביץ
Yosef berkowitz
israel Qualifiers Sherco
Se250
64 אור נדב
Or Nadav
israel Qualifiers Ktm
300 2t tpi
37 ארנסט רוזנברג
Ernest rozenberg
israel Qualifiers גסגס
300
1 איתי מילמן
Itay millman